NATURAL LIPLINER
NATURAL LIPLINER is an organic lip pencil for defining lip contours, correcting lip shape, and helping lipstick last longer. NATURAL LIPLINER contains organic jojoba oil, organic shea butter, and organic mango.
Source: https://frenchlady.co/products/benecos-natural-lipliner
What this page covers
- NATURAL LIPLINER product purpose and ingredients.
- NATURAL LIPLINER variant options and sizes.
- NATURAL LIPLINER product gallery.
NATURAL LIPLINER
NATURAL LIPLINER is an organic lipliner pencil for creating defined lip contours and correcting lip shape. NATURAL LIPLINER can help lipstick last longer and prevent lipstick from moving into small wrinkles around the mouth.
- NATURAL LIPLINER is intended for defining lip contours.
- NATURAL LIPLINER can help correct lip shape.
- NATURAL LIPLINER can help lipstick last longer.
- NATURAL LIPLINER contains organic jojoba oil.
- NATURAL LIPLINER contains organic shea butter and organic mango.
Available Options
NATURAL LIPLINER is offered in two listed color variants, with each variant weighing 1.13 g.
- NATURAL LIPLINER is available in Pink.
- The Pink variant weighs 1.13 g.
- NATURAL LIPLINER is available in Red.
- The Red variant weighs 1.13 g.
Product Gallery
The NATURAL LIPLINER product gallery provides visual context for the lipliner product.
- The NATURAL LIPLINER page includes product imagery.
- The product gallery represents NATURAL LIPLINER.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| NATURAL LIPLINER | starting_price | $10.90 | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | product_type | Lip pencil | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | brand | Benecos | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | variant_count | 2 | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | variant_options | Pink (1.13 g), Red (1.13 g) | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | availability | 0 of 2 variants in stock | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | tags | Organic Lip Pencil | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | seo_description | Organic lipliner pencil. Suitable for women looking to ensure perfect lip contours. Ideal to correct the shape of your lip and makes the lipstick last longer. Prevents your lipstick from creeping out into the small wrinkles around your mouth. Chemical-free lipliner with natural ingredients from orga | high |
| NATURAL LIPLINER | product_images | NATURAL LIPLINER; NATURAL LIPLINER | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pink (1.13 g) | USD 10.90 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| Red (1.13 g) | USD 10.90 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
Who Is This For
- NATURAL LIPLINER is for women seeking defined lip contours.
- NATURAL LIPLINER is for users seeking to correct the shape of their lips.
- NATURAL LIPLINER is for users seeking longer-lasting lipstick application.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of NATURAL LIPLINER?NATURAL LIPLINER has a listed starting price of USD 10.90.
What type of product is NATURAL LIPLINER?NATURAL LIPLINER is a lip pencil.
Who makes NATURAL LIPLINER?Benecos is the brand associated with NATURAL LIPLINER.
What variants are available for NATURAL LIPLINER?NATURAL LIPLINER has two listed variants: Pink (1.13 g) and Red (1.13 g).
Are the NATURAL LIPLINER variants in stock?The Pink variant and Red variant of NATURAL LIPLINER are out of stock; 0 of 2 variants are in stock.